Calendar

    If you would like to import and sync this calendar to your mobile device please click here.

    Calendar

    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<December 2017>>>
    December 2017
    SMTWTFS
    262728293012
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31123456
    select
    select

    previous daynext daytoday

    Select date
    Calendar
    Title and navigation
    <<<December 2017>>>
    December 2017
    MTWTFSS
        123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031
           

    10/12/2017 - 16/12/2017

    all day
    12AM
     
    1AM
     
    2AM
     
    3AM
     
    4AM
     
    5AM
     
    6AM
     
    7AM
     
    8AM
     
    9AM
     
    10AM
     
    11AM
     
    12PM
     
    1PM
     
    2PM
     
    3PM
     
    4PM
     
    5PM
     
    6PM
     
    7PM
     
    8PM
     
    9PM
     
    10PM
     
    11PM
     
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
    Whole school closed on 27 Dec 2017
    Whole school closed on 28 Dec 2017
    Whole school closed on 29 Dec 2017
    Safeguarding on 09 Jan 2018 @ 14:00
    Colts Rugby vs Longacre & Seaford on 10 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Senior Rugby vs Great Ballard on 10 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Parent Prayers on 11 Jan 2018 @ 08:30
    Year 4 Rugby @ Aldro Tournament on 11 Jan 2018 @ 14:00
    Year 3 Tag Rugby vs Longacre & The Royal on 11 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Start of Term Mass on 12 Jan 2018 @ 11:15
    Safeguarding Course on 12 Jan 2018 @ 14:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 12 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 15 Jan 2018 @ 09:00
    Senior Rugby vs KES on 15 Jan 2018 @ 12:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 15 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Exposition on 16 Jan 2018 @ 08:00
    Year 3 and Beyond on 16 Jan 2018 @ 08:30
    Senior & Colts Rugby vs Edgeborough on 17 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Parent Prayers on 18 Jan 2018 @ 08:30
    Junior Colts Rugby vs Edgeborough & Conifers on 18 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Assembly - 3G on 19 Jan 2018 @ 09:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 19 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Be Brave Week on 22 Jan 2018
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 22 Jan 2018 @ 09:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 22 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Be Brave Week on 23 Jan 2018
    Exposition on 23 Jan 2018 @ 08:00
    Be Brave Week on 24 Jan 2018
    Be Brave Week on 25 Jan 2018
    Parent Prayers on 25 Jan 2018 @ 08:30
    Be Brave Week on 26 Jan 2018
    Year 8 Career Talks on 26 Jan 2018 @ 09:00
    Year 2 Tag Rugby vs The Royal on 26 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Year 2 Tag Rugby vs The Royal on 26 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    PRISM Block 3 on 26 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 29 Jan 2018 @ 09:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 29 Jan 2018 @ 15:30
    Year 8 CE 13+ Mocks on 30 Jan 2018
    Exposition on 30 Jan 2018 @ 08:00
    Year 8 CE 13+ Mocks on 31 Jan 2018
    Colts Hockey Trials on 31 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Colts Hockey Trials on 31 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Senior Hockey Trials on 31 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Senior Hockey Trials on 31 Jan 2018 @ 14:30
    Year 8 CE 13+ Mocks on 01 Feb 2018
    Parent Prayers on 01 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Open Morning on 01 Feb 2018 @ 09:30
    Junior Colts Hockey Trials on 01 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey Trials on 01 Feb 2018 @ 14:30
    Year 3-5 Parent Consultations on 01 Feb 2018 @ 17:30
    Year 8 CE 13+ Mocks on 02 Feb 2018
    BHCC Cake Sale on 02 Feb 2018 @ 15:15
    PRISM Block 3 on 02 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    Colts IAPS Hockey on 05 Feb 2018
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 05 Feb 2018 @ 09:00
    Open Morning on 05 Feb 2018 @ 09:30
    Pre-Prep Parent Rep Meeting on 05 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 05 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    First Tuesday of the Month Mass on 06 Feb 2018 @ 07:50
    IAPS Swimming Qualifiers on 06 Feb 2018 @ 09:30
    IAPS Swimming Qualifiers on 06 Feb 2018 @ 09:30
    Year 8 Parent Consultations on 06 Feb 2018 @ 18:00
    e-safety Talks on 07 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Senior & Colts Hockey vs Cranleigh & St Edmund's on 07 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Senior & Colts Hockey vs Cranleigh & St Edmund's on 07 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Senior IAPS Hockey on 08 Feb 2018
    Parent Prayers on 08 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs St Edmund's on 08 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts Hockey vs St Edmund's on 08 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Year 3-5 Parent Consultations on 08 Feb 2018 @ 17:30
    Junior Parent Rep Meeting on 09 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    PRISM Block 3 on 09 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 19 Feb 2018 @ 09:00
    PRISM Block 4 on 19 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    Exposition on 20 Feb 2018 @ 08:00
    Upper Parent Rep Meeting on 20 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Swimming Gala vs Belmont on 20 Feb 2018 @ 16:45
    Swimming Gala vs Belmont on 20 Feb 2018 @ 16:45
    Colts Hockey vs Hoe Bridge & Pennthorpe on 21 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Colts Hockey vs Hoe Bridge & Pennthorpe on 21 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Senior Hockey vs Parkside on 21 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Senior Hockey vs Parkside on 21 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Future School Evening on 21 Feb 2018 @ 19:00
    Parent Prayers on 22 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Middle Parent Rep Meeting on 22 Feb 2018 @ 08:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Belmont & Conifers on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Belmont & Conifers on 22 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    CAFOD Lent Fast Day on 23 Feb 2018
    Colts Hockey - Surrey Cup on 23 Feb 2018
    U11 IAPS Netball on 23 Feb 2018 @ 10:00
    PRISM Block 4 on 23 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    Be Curious Week on 26 Feb 2018
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 26 Feb 2018 @ 09:00
    PRISM Block 4 on 26 Feb 2018 @ 15:30
    Pre-Prep Parent Consultations on 26 Feb 2018 @ 16:00
    Be Curious Week on 27 Feb 2018
    Exposition on 27 Feb 2018 @ 08:00
    Reception Class Introduction Afternoon on 27 Feb 2018 @ 13:45
    Pre-Prep Parent Consultations on 27 Feb 2018 @ 16:00
    1sts & 2nds Hockey - Surrey cup on 28 Feb 2018
    1sts & 2nds Hockey - Surrey cup on 28 Feb 2018
    Be Curious Week on 28 Feb 2018
    3rds & 4ths Hockey vs Amesbury on 28 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    3rds & 4ths Hockey vs Amesbury on 28 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Colts Hockey vs Amesbury & Holy Trinity on 28 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Colts Hockey vs Amesbury & Holy Trinity on 28 Feb 2018 @ 14:00
    Be Curious Week on 01 Mar 2018
    Parent Prayers on 01 Mar 2018 @ 08:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Amesbury & Holy Trinity on 01 Mar 2018 @ 14:30
    Junior Colts Hockey vs Amesbury & Holy Trinity on 01 Mar 2018 @ 14:30
    Be Curious Week on 02 Mar 2018
    World Book Day 'Dress up as a Character from your favourite book' on 02 Mar 2018
    Mixed Tag Rugby Tournament on 02 Mar 2018 @ 13:45
    Mixed Tag Rugby Tournament on 02 Mar 2018 @ 13:45
    PRISM Block 4 on 02 Mar 2018 @ 15:30
    Assembly - Headmaster & Chaplain on 05 Mar 2018 @ 09:00
    U12 Churchers Netball Tournament on 05 Mar 2018 @ 12:30
    PRISM Block 4 on 05 Mar 2018 @ 15:30
    Junior Colts A1 - Parkside Hockey Tournament on 06 Mar 2018 @ 13:45
    Junior Colts A1 - Parkside Hockey Tournament on 06 Mar 2018 @ 13:45

    Main Menu

    Portal Links

    Search